2018 Schedules
To view your division schedule click on dropdown menu and choose division.
DIV DATE DAY TIME HOME VS AWAY FIELD
U8B 8-Sep Sat 9:00 AM United Friends Lions vs Fishtown Blazers 1601 Hellerman
U10BA 8-Sep Sat 10:30 AM United Friends Dragons vs Capitolo 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 8-Sep Sat 11:30 AM United Friends Gladiators vs Roxborough United 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 8-Sep Sat 1:00 PM United Friends Jaguars vs West Philly Hurricanes 1601 Hellerman
U9B 8-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Anderson vs Parkwood United 25 W. Penn St
U10BB 8-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Kensington S.C. vs Fishtown Flyers 2600 Aramingo
U11B 8-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Torresdale Hornets 2600 Aramingo
U11B 8-Sep Sat 1:00 PM East Falls FC vs Anderson Monarchs 3531 Scotts Ln
U11B 8-Sep Sat 10:30 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs United Friends 4100 Richmond
U8B 8-Sep Sat 11:00 AM West Philly Hurricanes vs Kensington SC 4400 Haverford Ave
U10BA 8-Sep Sat 12:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Anderson Monarchs 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 8-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo Lobos vs Tuzos SC 4th & Washington
U12B 8-Sep Sat 2:30 PM Penn Academy AA vs Fishtown AC Independence 6201 Torresdale Ave
U9B 8-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Tuzos vs Bridesburg Blue 9th & Federal
U11B 8-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Academy Sabres vs NEO Academy & Torrey
U10BA 8-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown Blues vs Parkwood Fire Blair & Berks
U9B 8-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Parkwood Lightning vs Roxborough United Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U8B 8-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Fishtown Celtics Linden & Jackson
U13/14B 8-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Capitolo Linden & Jackson
U8B 8-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Thunder vs Fishtown Bandits Linden & Jackson
U9B 8-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Kensington Linden & Jackson
U9B 8-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Torresdale Shamrocks vs Bridesburg White Linden & Jackson
U10BB 8-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Torresdale vs Fishtown Blues 2 Linden & Jackson
U10BB 8-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Roxborough United vs Parkwood Wissahickon & Grakyn
U12B 8-Sep Sat 11:30 AM Roxborough United Thunder vs Torresdale Titans Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 9-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Kensington SC vs Roxborough United 2600 Aramingo
U11/12G 9-Sep Sun 9:00 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Fox Chase SC 4100 Richmond
U9G 9-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Bridesburg Cougars vs Fishtown 4100 Richmond
U8G 9-Sep Sun 12:00 PM Fishtown Freedom vs Fishtown Breakers Blair & Berks
U11/12G 9-Sep Sun 10:00 AM Parkwood Fire vs Roxborough United Storm Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11/12G 9-Sep Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Thistles vs Philadelphia Nationals Linden & Jackson
U8G 9-Sep Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Roxborough United Linden & Jackson
U11/12G 9-Sep Sun 11:15 AM Torresdale Celtics vs Fishtown Explosion Linden & Jackson
U9G 10-Sep Mon 6:30 PM Fishtown AC vs Roxborough United Blair & Berks
U9G 10-Sep Mon 7:00 PM Torresdale Sidekicks vs Kensington SC Linden & Jackson
U8B 13-Sep Thur 6:30 PM Fishtown Blazers vs Torresdale Thunder Blair & Berks
U13/14B 15-Sep Sat 11:30 AM United Friends Gladiators vs Torresdale Hornets 1601 Hellerman
U8B 15-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Kensington SC vs United Friends Lions 2600 Aramingo
U9B 15-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Kensington vs Torresdale Shamrocks 2600 Aramingo
U10BB 15-Sep Sat 11:00AM Kensington S.C. vs Fishtown Blues 2 2600 Aramingo
U9B 15-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg White vs Tuzos 4100 Richmond
U11B 15-Sep Sat 10:30 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Kensington SC 4100 Richmond
U9B 15-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Bridesburg Blue vs Parkwood United 4100 Richmond
U13/14B 15-Sep Sat 2:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Tuzos SC 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 15-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo Lobos vs United Friends Jaguars 4th & Washington
U10BA 15-Sep Sat 12:30 PM Capitolo vs Anderson Monarchs 9th & Federal
U11B 15-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Academy Sabres vs East Falls FC Academy & Torrey
U8B 15-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Bandits vs Torresdale Hornets Blair & Berks
U8B 15-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs Fishtown Bulldogs Blair & Berks
U10BA 15-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown Blues vs West Philly Hurricanes Blair & Berks
U10BB 15-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Roxborough United Blair & Berks
U12B 15-Sep Sat 2:00 PM Fishtown AC Independence vs Roxborough United Thunder Blair & Berks
U11B 15-Sep Sat 9:30 AM NEO vs United Friends Cottman & Central
U10BA 15-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Parkwood Fire vs United Friends Dragons Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BB 15-Sep Sat 2:15 PM Parkwood vs Torresdale Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11B 15-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Anderson Monarchs Linden & Jackson
U9B 15-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Parkwood Lightning Linden & Jackson
U9B 15-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Roxborough United vs Anderson Wissahickon & Grakyn
U13/14B 15-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Capitolo Wissahickon & Grakyn
U11/12G 16-Sep Sun 9:00 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Roxborough United Storm 4100 Richmond
U9G 16-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Bridesburg Cougars vs Torresdale 4100 Richmond
U11/12G 16-Sep Sun 1:00 PM Philadelphia Nationals vs Parkwood Fire 6201 Torresdale Ave
U8G 16-Sep Sun 10:00 AM Fishtown Breakers vs Torresdale Blair & Berks
U11/12G 16-Sep Sun 11:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Torresdale Thistles Blair & Berks
U11/12G 16-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Fox Chase SC vs Kensington SC Rockwell & Ridgeway
U8G 16-Sep Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Freedom Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 16-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Roxborough United vs Kensington SC Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 17-Sep Mon 6:30 PM Fishtown AC vs Kensington SC Blair & Berks
U9G 17-Sep Mon 7:00 PM Torresdale Sidekicks vs Bridesburg Cougar Linden & Jackson
U12B 17-Sep Mon 7:15 PM Torresdale Titans vs Penn Academy AA Linden & Jackson
U8B 22-Sep Sat 9:00 AM United Friends Lions vs Fishtown Celtics 1601 Hellerman
U11B 22-Sep Sat 10:00 AM United Friends vs Torresdale Hornets 1601 Hellerman
U9B 22-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Anderson vs Bridesburg Blue 25 W. Penn St
U10BA 22-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Anderson Monarchs vs Fishtown Blues 25 W. Penn St
U11B 22-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Anderson Monarchs vs Kensington SC 25 W. Penn St
U8B 22-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Blazers 2600 Aramingo
U10BB 22-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Kensington S.C. vs Parkwood 2600 Aramingo
U11B 22-Sep Sat 1:00 PM East Falls FC vs NEO 3531 Scotts Ln
U8B 22-Sep Sat 11:00 AM West Philly Hurricanes vs Fishtown Bandits 4400 Haverford Ave
U10BA 22-Sep Sat 12:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs United Friends Dragons 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 22-Sep Sat 2:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Capitolo Lobos 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 22-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo vs United Friends Gladiators 4th & Washington
U13/14B 22-Sep Sat 2:00 PM Tuzos SC vs United Friends Jaguars 4th & Washington
U9B 22-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Tuzos vs Kensington 9th & Federal
U11B 22-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Academy Sabres vs Bridesburg Cougars Academy & Torrey
U10BB 22-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Fishtown Blues 2 Blair & Berks
U12B 22-Sep Sat 2:00 PM Fishtown AC Independence vs Torresdale Titans Blair & Berks
U9B 22-Sep Sat 11:30 AM Parkwood United vs Bridesburg White Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BA 22-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Parkwood Fire vs Capitolo Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U8B 22-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Thunder vs Fishtown Bulldogs Linden & Jackson
U13/14B 22-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Roxborough United Linden & Jackson
U9B 22-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Roxborough United Linden & Jackson
U9B 22-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Torresdale Shamrocks vs Parkwood Lightning Linden & Jackson
U10BB 22-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Roxborough United vs Torresdale Wissahickon & Grakyn
U12B 22-Sep Sat 11:30 AM Roxborough United Thunder vs Penn Academy AA Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 23-Sep Sun 3:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown AC 2600 Aramingo
U11/12G 23-Sep Sun 4:00 PM Kensington SC vs Parkwood Fire 2600 Aramingo
U9G 23-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Bridesburg Cougars vs Roxborough United 4100 Richmond
U11/12G 23-Sep Sun 11:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Philadelphia Nationals Blair & Berks
U8G 23-Sep Sun 12:00 PM Fishtown Freedom vs Roxborough United Blair & Berks
U8G 23-Sep Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Fishtown Breakers Linden & Jackson
U11/12G 23-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Fox Chase SC vs Torresdale Thistles Rockwell & Ridgeway
U11/12G 23-Sep Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United Storm vs Torresdale Celtics Wissahickon & Grakyn
U8B 27-Sep Thur 6:30 PM Fishtown Blazers vs West Philly Hurricanes Blair & Berks
U13/14B 29-Sep Sat 11:30 AM United Friends Gladiators vs Capitolo Lobos 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 29-Sep Sat 1:00 PM United Friends Jaguars vs Torresdale Hornets 1601 Hellerman
U10BA 29-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Anderson Monarchs vs United Friends Dragons 25 W. Penn St
U9B 29-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Kensington vs Parkwood United 2600 Aramingo
U11B 29-Sep Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs United Friends 2600 Aramingo
U9B 29-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg White vs Bridesburg Blue 4100 Richmond
U11B 29-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs East Falls FC 4100 Richmond
U10BA 29-Sep Sat 12:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Parkwood Fire 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 29-Sep Sat 2:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Capitolo 4400 Haverford Ave
U10BA 29-Sep Sat 12:30 PM Capitolo vs Fishtown Blues 9th & Federal
U8B 29-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Bulldogs vs Torresdale Hornets Blair & Berks
U8B 29-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Bandits vs United Friends Lions Blair & Berks
U8B 29-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs Torresdale Thunder Blair & Berks
U10BB 29-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Parkwood Blair & Berks
U12B 29-Sep Sat 2:00 PM Fishtown AC Independence vs Penn Academy AA Blair & Berks
U10BB 29-Sep Sat 4:00 PM Fishtown Blues 2 vs Roxborough United Blair & Berks
U11B 29-Sep Sat 9:30 AM NEO vs Anderson Monarchs Cottman & Central
U9B 29-Sep Sat 10:00 AM Parkwood Lightning vs Tuzos Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11B 29-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Academy Sabres Linden & Jackson
U9B 29-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Anderson Linden & Jackson
U10BB 29-Sep Sat 1:00 PM Torresdale vs Kensington S.C. Linden & Jackson
U9B 29-Sep Sat 9:00 AM Roxborough United vs Torresdale Shamrocks Wissahickon & Grakyn
U13/14B 29-Sep Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Tuzos SC Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 30-Sep Sun 3:00 PM Kensington SC vs Bridesburg Cougar 2600 Aramingo
U11/12G 30-Sep Sun 4:00 PM Kensington SC vs Bridesburg Cougars 2600 Aramingo
U11/12G 30-Sep Sun 1:00 PM Philadelphia Nationals vs Torresdale Celtics 6201 Torresdale Ave
U8G 30-Sep Sun 12:00 PM Fishtown Freedom vs Torresdale Blair & Berks
U11/12G 30-Sep Sun 10:00 AM Parkwood Fire vs Fox Chase SC Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11/12G 30-Sep Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Thistles vs Roxborough United Storm Linden & Jackson
U8G 30-Sep Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Breakers Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 30-Sep Sun 2:00 PM Roxborough United vs Torresdale Wissahickon & Grakyn
U12B 1-Oct Mon 7:15 PM Torresdale Titans vs Roxborough United Thunder Linden & Jackson
U8B 11-Oct Thur 6:30 PM Fishtown Blazers vs Fishtown Bandits Blair & Berks
U8B 13-Oct Sat 9:00 AM United Friends Lions vs Torresdale Hornets 1601 Hellerman
U11B 13-Oct Sat 10:00 AM United Friends vs Academy Sabres 1601 Hellerman
U10BA 13-Oct Sat 10:30 AM United Friends Dragons vs West Philly Hurricanes 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 13-Oct Sat 1:00 PM United Friends Jaguars vs Capitolo 1601 Hellerman
U9B 13-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Anderson vs Bridesburg White 25 W. Penn St
U10BA 13-Oct Sat 11:00 AM Anderson Monarchs vs Parkwood Fire 25 W. Penn St
U11B 13-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Anderson Monarchs vs Bridesburg Cougars 25 W. Penn St
U8B 13-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Celtics 2600 Aramingo
U11B 13-Oct Sat 1:00 PM East Falls FC vs Kensington SC 3531 Scotts Ln
U9B 13-Oct Sat 1:00 PM Bridesburg Blue vs Kensington 4100 Richmond
U8B 13-Oct Sat 11:00 AM West Philly Hurricanes vs Fishtown Bulldogs 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 13-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo Lobos vs Roxborough United 4th & Washington
U13/14B 13-Oct Sat 2:00 PM Tuzos SC vs United Friends Gladiators 4th & Washington
U12B 13-Oct Sat 2:30 PM Penn Academy AA vs Torresdale Titans 6201 Torresdale Ave
U9B 13-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Tuzos vs Roxborough United 9th & Federal
U10BA 13-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown Blues vs Capitolo Blair & Berks
U10BB 13-Oct Sat 4:00 PM Fishtown Blues 2 vs Parkwood Blair & Berks
U9B 13-Oct Sat 11:30 AM Parkwood United vs Parkwood Lightning Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11B 13-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs NEO Linden & Jackson
U13/14B 13-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs West Philly Hurricanes Linden & Jackson
U9B 13-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Torresdale Shamrocks vs Torresdale Hornets Linden & Jackson
U10BB 13-Oct Sat 1:00 PM Torresdale vs Fishtown Flyers Linden & Jackson
U10BB 13-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Roxborough United vs Kensington S.C. Wissahickon & Grakyn
U12B 13-Oct Sat 11:30 AM Roxborough United Thunder vs Fishtown AC Independence Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 14-Oct Sun 2:00 PM Bridesburg Cougars vs Kensington SC 4100 Richmond
U8G 14-Oct Sun 10:00 AM Fishtown Breakers vs Roxborough United Blair & Berks
U11/12G 14-Oct Sun 11:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Fox Chase SC Blair & Berks
U11/12G 14-Oct Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Thistles vs Bridesburg Cougars Linden & Jackson
U8G 14-Oct Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Fishtown Freedom Linden & Jackson
U11/12G 14-Oct Sun 11:15 AM Torresdale Celtics vs Kensington SC Linden & Jackson
U11/12G 14-Oct Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United Storm vs Philadelphia Nationals Wissahickon & Grakyn
U13/14B 20-Oct Sat 11:30 AM United Friends Gladiators vs United Friends Jaguars 1601 Hellerman
U11B 20-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Anderson Monarchs vs United Friends 25 W. Penn St
U9B 20-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Kensington vs Bridesburg White 2600 Aramingo
U11B 20-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Academy Sabres 2600 Aramingo
U13/14B 20-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo Lobos vs Torresdale Hornets 4th & Washington
U13/14B 20-Oct Sat 2:00 PM Tuzos SC vs Capitolo 4th & Washington
U12B 20-Oct Sat 2:30 PM Penn Academy AA vs Roxborough United Thunder 6201 Torresdale Ave
U10BA 20-Oct Sat 12:30 PM Capitolo vs United Friends Dragons 9th & Federal
U8B 20-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Bulldogs vs United Friends Lions Blair & Berks
U8B 20-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Bandits vs Kensington SC Blair & Berks
U8B 20-Oct Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs West Philly Hurricanes Blair & Berks
U10BA 20-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown Blues vs Anderson Monarchs Blair & Berks
U10BB 20-Oct Sat 1:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Kensington S.C. Blair & Berks
U10BB 20-Oct Sat 4:00 PM Fishtown Blues 2 vs Torresdale Blair & Berks
U11B 20-Oct Sat 9:30 AM NEO vs Bridesburg Cougars Cottman & Central
U9B 20-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Parkwood Lightning vs Bridesburg Blue Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BA 20-Oct Sat 1:00 PM Parkwood Fire vs West Philly Hurricanes Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BB 20-Oct Sat 2:15 PM Parkwood vs Roxborough United Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11B 20-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs East Falls FC Linden & Jackson
U8B 20-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Torresdale Thunder Linden & Jackson
U9B 20-Oct Sat 11:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Tuzos Linden & Jackson
U9B 20-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Torresdale Shamrocks vs Anderson Linden & Jackson
U9B 20-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Roxborough United vs Parkwood United Wissahickon & Grakyn
U13/14B 20-Oct Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs West Philly Hurricanes Wissahickon & Grakyn
U11/12G 21-Oct Sun 4:00 PM Kensington SC vs Torresdale Thistles 2600 Aramingo
U11/12G 21-Oct Sun 9:00 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Parkwood Fire 4100 Richmond
U11/12G 21-Oct Sun 11:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Roxborough United Storm Blair & Berks
U8G 21-Oct Sun 12:00 PM Fishtown Freedom vs Fishtown Breakers Blair & Berks
U11/12G 21-Oct Sun 2:00 PM Fox Chase SC vs Torresdale Celtics Rockwell & Ridgeway
U8G 21-Oct Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United vs Torresdale Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 21-Oct Sun 2:00 PM Roxborough United vs Bridesburg Cougar Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 22-Oct Mon 6:30 PM Fishtown AC vs Bridesburg Cougar Blair & Berks
U9G 22-Oct Mon 7:00 PM Torresdale Sidekicks vs Roxborough United Linden & Jackson
U12B 22-Oct Mon 7:15 PM Torresdale Titans vs Fishtown AC Independence Linden & Jackson
U8B 25-Oct Thur 6:30 PM Fishtown Blazers vs Fishtown Bulldogs Blair & Berks
U11B 27-Oct Sat 10:00 AM United Friends vs East Falls FC 1601 Hellerman
U10BA 27-Oct Sat 10:30 AM United Friends Dragons vs Parkwood Fire 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 27-Oct Sat 1:00 PM United Friends Jaguars vs Roxborough United 1601 Hellerman
U9B 27-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Anderson vs Kensington 25 W. Penn St
U10BA 27-Oct Sat 11:00 AM Anderson Monarchs vs Capitolo 25 W. Penn St
U8B 27-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Kensington SC vs Torresdale Hornets 2600 Aramingo
U9B 27-Oct Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg White vs Parkwood Lightning 4100 Richmond
U11B 27-Oct Sat 10:30 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Torresdale Hornets 4100 Richmond
U9B 27-Oct Sat 1:00 PM Bridesburg Blue vs Roxborough United 4100 Richmond
U8B 27-Oct Sat 11:00 AM West Philly Hurricanes vs Torresdale Thunder 4400 Haverford Ave
U10BA 27-Oct Sat 12:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Fishtown Blues 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 27-Oct Sat 2:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs United Friends Gladiators 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 27-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo vs Capitolo Lobos 4th & Washington
U12B 27-Oct Sat 2:30 PM Penn Academy AA vs Fishtown AC Independence 6201 Torresdale Ave
U9B 27-Oct Sat 12:00 PM Tuzos vs Torresdale Shamrocks 9th & Federal
U11B 27-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Academy Sabres vs Anderson Monarchs Academy & Torrey
U8B 27-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Bandits vs Fishtown Celtics Blair & Berks
U10BB 27-Oct Sat 4:00 PM Fishtown Blues 2 vs Kensington S.C. Blair & Berks
U11B 27-Oct Sat 9:30 AM NEO vs Kensington SC Cottman & Central
U9B 27-Oct Sat 11:30 AM Parkwood United vs Torresdale Hornets Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U13/14B 27-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Tuzos SC Linden & Jackson
U10BB 27-Oct Sat 1:00 PM Torresdale vs Parkwood Linden & Jackson
U10BB 27-Oct Sat 10:00 AM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Flyers Wissahickon & Grakyn
U12B 27-Oct Sat 11:30 AM Roxborough United Thunder vs Torresdale Titans Wissahickon & Grakyn
U11/12G 28-Oct Sun 9:00 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Fishtown Explosion 4100 Richmond
U11/12G 28-Oct Sun 1:00 PM Philadelphia Nationals vs Kensington SC 6201 Torresdale Ave
U8G 28-Oct Sun 10:00 AM Fishtown Breakers vs Roxborough United Blair & Berks
U8G 28-Oct Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Fishtown Freedom Linden & Jackson
U11/12G 28-Oct Sun 11:15 AM Torresdale Celtics vs Parkwood Fire Linden & Jackson
U11/12G 28-Oct Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United Storm vs Fox Chase SC Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 29-Oct Mon 6:30 PM Fishtown AC vs Torresdale Blair & Berks
U10BA 3-Nov Sat 10:30 AM United Friends Dragons vs Fishtown Blues 1601 Hellerman
U11B 3-Nov Sat 12:00 PM Anderson Monarchs vs East Falls FC 25 W. Penn St
U11B 3-Nov Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Bridesburg Cougars 2600 Aramingo
U13/14B 3-Nov Sat 2:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs United Friends Jaguars 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 3-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo vs Torresdale Hornets 4th & Washington
U13/14B 3-Nov Sat 2:00 PM Tuzos SC vs Capitolo Lobos 4th & Washington
U9B 3-Nov Sat 12:00 PM Tuzos vs Anderson 9th & Federal
U10BA 3-Nov Sat 12:30 PM Capitolo vs West Philly Hurricanes 9th & Federal
U8B 3-Nov Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Bulldogs vs Kensington SC Blair & Berks
U8B 3-Nov Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs Fishtown Blazers Blair & Berks
U12B 3-Nov Sat 2:00 PM Fishtown AC Independence vs Roxborough United Thunder Blair & Berks
U10BB 3-Nov Sat 4 ;00 PM Fishtown Blues 2 vs Fishtown Flyers Blair & Berks
U11B 3-Nov Sat 9:30 AM NEO vs Academy Sabres Cottman & Central
U9B 3-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Parkwood Lightning vs Kensington Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BA 3-Nov Sat 1:00 PM Parkwood Fire vs Anderson Monarchs Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BB 3-Nov Sat 2:15 PM Parkwood vs Kensington S.C. Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11B 3-Nov Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs United Friends Linden & Jackson
U8B 3-Nov Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs West Philly Hurricanes Linden & Jackson
U8B 3-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Thunder vs United Friends Lions Linden & Jackson
U9B 3-Nov Sat 11:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Bridesburg Blue Linden & Jackson
U9B 3-Nov Sat 12:00 PM Torresdale Shamrocks vs Parkwood United Linden & Jackson
U10BB 3-Nov Sat 1:00 PM Torresdale vs Roxborough United Linden & Jackson
U9B 3-Nov Sat 9:00 AM Roxborough United vs Bridesburg White Wissahickon & Grakyn
U13/14B 3-Nov Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs United Friends Gladiators Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 4-Nov Sun 3:00 PM Kensington SC vs Torresdale 2600 Aramingo
U11/12G 4-Nov Sun 4:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Explosion 2600 Aramingo
U11/12G 4-Nov Sun 9:00 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Torresdale Celtics 4100 Richmond
U8G 4-Nov Sun 10:00 AM Fishtown Breakers vs Torresdale Blair & Berks
U11/12G 4-Nov Sun 10:00 AM Parkwood Fire vs Torresdale Thistles Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11/12G 4-Nov Sun 2:00 PM Fox Chase SC vs Philadelphia Nationals Rockwell & Ridgeway
U8G 4-Nov Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Freedom Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 4-Nov Sun 2:00 PM Roxborough United vs Fishtown AC Wissahickon & Grakyn
U9G 5-Nov Mon 7:00 PM Torresdale Sidekicks vs Fishtown Linden & Jackson
U12B 5-Nov Mon 7:15 PM Torresdale Titans vs Penn Academy AA Linden & Jackson
U8B 10-Nov Sat 9:00 AM United Friends Lions vs West Philly Hurricanes 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 10-Nov Sat 1:00 PM United Friends Jaguars vs Capitolo Lobos 1601 Hellerman
U10BA 10-Nov Sat 10:30 PM United Friends Dragons vs Anderson Monarchs 1601 Hellerman
U9B 10-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Anderson vs Parkwood Lightning 25 W. Penn St
U9B 10-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Kensington vs Roxborough United 2600 Aramingo
U10BB 10-Nov Sat 11:00 AM Kensington S.C. vs Torresdale 2600 Aramingo
U11B 10-Nov Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Anderson Monarchs 2600 Aramingo
U11B 10-Nov Sat 1:00 PM East Falls FC vs Bridesburg Cougars 3531 Scotts Ln
U9B 10-Nov Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg White vs Torresdale Hornets 4100 Richmond
U9B 10-Nov Sat 1:00 PM Bridesburg Blue vs Torresdale Shamrocks 4100 Richmond
U10BA 10-Nov Sat 12:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Capitolo 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 10-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo vs Roxborough United 4th & Washington
U13/14B 10-Nov Sat 2:00 PM Tuzos SC vs West Philly Hurricanes 4th & Washington
U11B 10-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Academy Sabres vs United Friends Academy & Torrey
U8B 10-Nov Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Bulldogs vs Fishtown Bandits Blair & Berks
U12B 10-Nov Sat 2:00 PM Fishtown AC Independence vs Torresdale Titans Blair & Berks
U11B 10-Nov Sat 9:30 AM NEO vs Torresdale Hornets Cottman & Central
U9B 10-Nov Sat 11:30 AM Parkwood United vs Tuzos Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BA 10-Nov Sat 1:00 PM Parkwood Fire vs Fishtown Blues Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U10BB 10-Nov Sat 2:15 PM Parkwood vs Fishtown Flyers Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U8B 10-Nov Sat 9:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs Fishtown Blazers Linden & Jackson
U13/14B 10-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Hornets vs United Friends Gladiators Linden & Jackson
U8B 10-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale Thunder vs Kensington SC Linden & Jackson
U10BB 10-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Blues 2 Wissahickon & Grakyn
U12B 10-Nov Sat 11:30 AM Roxborough United Thunder vs Penn Academy AA Wissahickon & Grakyn
U11/12G 11-Nov Sun 1:00 PM Philadelphia Nationals vs Bridesburg Cougars 6201 Torresdale Ave
U8G 11-Nov Sun 12:00 PM Fishtown Freedom vs Fishtown Breakers Blair & Berks
U11/12G 11-Nov Sun 10:00 AM Parkwood Fire vs Fishtown Explosion Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U11/12G 11-Nov Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Thistles vs Torresdale Celtics Linden & Jackson
U8G 11-Nov Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Roxborough United Linden & Jackson
U11/12G 11-Nov Sun 1:00 PM Roxborough United Storm vs Kensington SC Wissahickon & Grakyn
U11B 17-Nov Sat 10:00 AM United Friends vs NEO 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 17-Nov Sat 11:30 AM United Friends Gladiators vs Capitolo 1601 Hellerman
U13/14B 17-Nov Sat 1:00 PM United Friends Jaguars vs Tuzos SC 1601 Hellerman
U10BB 17-Nov Sat 11:00 AM Kensington S.C. vs Roxborough United 2600 Aramingo
U11B 17-Nov Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs East Falls FC 2600 Aramingo
U11B 17-Nov Sat 10:30 AM Bridesburg Cougars vs Anderson Monarchs 4100 Richmond
U10BA 17-Nov Sat 12:00 PM West Philly Hurricanes vs Anderson Monarchs 4400 Haverford Ave
U13/14B 17-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Capitolo Lobos vs West Philly Hurricanes 4th & Washington
U10BA 17-Nov Sat 12:30 PM Capitolo vs Parkwood Fire 9th & Federal
U11B 17-Nov Sat 10:00 AM Academy Sabres vs Torresdale Hornets Academy & Torrey
U10BA 17-Nov Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown Blues vs United Friends Dragons Blair & Berks
U10BB 17-Nov Sat 1:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Torresdale Blair & Berks
U10BB 17-Nov Sat 2:15 PM Parkwood vs Fishtown Blues 2 Dunksferry & Mechanicsville Rd
U13/14B 17-Nov Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Torresdale Hornets Wissahickon & Grakyn