2018 Indoor Schedules
Schedule Subject to change.

To view your division schedule click on dropdown menu and choose division.
DIV DATE DAY TIME HOME VS GUEST COURT
U10G 2-Jan Tues 6:00 PM Fishtown Fury vs Penn Academy Celtics Shissler
U9B 2-Jan Tues 7:00 PM Fishtown Mutiny vs West Philly Shissler
U8B 5-Jan Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Bandits vs Fishtown Force Shissler
U9G 5-Jan Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Flames vs Kensington SC Shissler
U12G 6-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs Fishtown Blue Bridesburg
U10B 6-Jan Sat 10:00 AM United Friends vs Parkwood Feltonville
U11BA 6-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Capitolo vs Lansing Feltonville
U10B 6-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Torresdale Feltonville
U8B 6-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Kensington Dragons vs Fishtown Bandits Heitzman
U8B 6-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Kensington Eagles vs Bridesburg Heitzman
U10B 6-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Kensington SC vs Bridesburg Heitzman
U12G 6-Jan Sat 2:00 PM Cione vs Fishtown Black Heitzman
U8G 6-Jan Sat 3:00 PM Cione vs PSC II Heitzman
U9G 6-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Firecrackers Saul HS
U9B 6-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United Rebels vs Parkwood Hawks Saul HS
U8B 6-Jan Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs West Philly Shissler
U10G 6-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Parkwood Divas Shissler
U10B 6-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown vs PSC Shissler
U11BB 6-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown vs Kensington Shissler
U11G 6-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs Fishtown Towey
U14B 6-Jan Sat 2:00 PM Kensington Panthers vs Kensington Tigers Towey
U11G 7-Jan Sun 12:00 PM Fox Chase vs Torresdale Fox Chase
U8B 7-Jan Sun 9:00 AM United Friends vs Roxborough United Jardel
U9B 7-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Capitolo vs Roxborough United Rebels Jardel
U10B 7-Jan Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Bridesburg Jardel
U8G 7-Jan Sun 12:00 PM PSC I vs Fishtown Jardel
U11BA 7-Jan Sun 1:00 PM United Friends vs South Philly Jardel
U10B 7-Jan Sun 2:00 PM United Friends vs Fishtown Jardel
U11BA 7-Jan Sun 3:00 PM Lansing vs Torresdale Jardel
U12B 7-Jan Sun 9:00 AM Capitolo vs Torresdale Toros Olney
U12B 7-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Hooligans vs Lighthouse SC United Olney
U13B 7-Jan Sun 11:00 AM United Friends vs Cione Olney
U14B 7-Jan Sun 12:00 PM FSC United Wolves- Black vs FSC United Wolves-Blue Olney
U12B 7-Jan Sun 1:00 PM United Friends Gladiators vs Parkwood Vikings Olney
U13G 7-Jan Sun 2:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Parkwood Olney
HSG 7-Jan Sun 3:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's Blue vs Lawncrest Olney
HSG 7-Jan Sun 4:00 PM Kensington vs Fishtown Mickey's White Olney
U13B 7-Jan Sun 7:00 PM Parkwood Red vs Parkwood Black Parkwood
U10G 8-Jan Mon 6:00 PM Parkwood Divas vs Penn Academy Celtics Parkwood
U12B 8-Jan Mon 7:00 PM Parkwood Freedom vs Parkwood Vikings Parkwood
U13B 8-Jan Mon 8:00 PM Parkwood Black vs Cione Parkwood
U9G 8-Jan Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown Firecrackers vs Fishtown Flames Shissler
U13G 8-Jan Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Parwood Shissler
U13G 8-Jan Mon 8:00 PM Fishtown Gray vs Academy Sabres Shissler
U11BB 9-Jan Tues 6:30 PM Roxborough United vs Capitolo Feltonville
U11BB 9-Jan Tues 7:30 PM Fishtown vs Lansing Feltonville
U11BB 10-Jan Wed 6:00 PM Kensington vs Fishtown McVeigh
U12B 10-Jan Wed 7:00 PM Kensignton SC vs SEYAA McVeigh
U9B 12-Jan Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Capitolo Shissler
U12G 12-Jan Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Fishtown Black Shissler
U10B 13-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs Academy Sabres Bridesburg
U8B 13-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Bridesburg vs Kensington Dragons Bridesburg
U8G 13-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Fishtown Feltonville
U11BA 13-Jan Sat 11:00 AM South Philly vs Lansing Feltonville
U10B 13-Jan Sat 12:00 PM PSC vs Parkwood Feltonville
U8G 13-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Kensington vs PSC II Heitzman
U9G 13-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Roxborough United Heitzman
U13B 13-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Cione vs Fishtown Kickers Heitzman
U11BB 13-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Kensington Saul HS
U8B 13-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United vs Kensington Eagles Saul HS
U8B 13-Jan Sat 10:00 AM West Philly vs Fishtown Bandits Shepard
U9B 13-Jan Sat 11:00 AM West Philly vs Parkwood Hawks Shepard
U8B 13-Jan Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Force vs United Friends Shissler
U9B 13-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Blues vs Kensington SC Shissler
U9B 13-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Black vs Roxborough United Rebels Shissler
U12G 13-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs Bridesburg Towey
U14B 13-Jan Sat 2:00 PM Kensington Tigers vs FSC United Wolves-Black Towey
U8G 14-Jan Sun 9:00 AM PSC II vs Fishtown Jardel
U11BB 14-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Fishtown Jardel
U11G 14-Jan Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Fox Chase Jardel
U11BA 14-Jan Sun 12:00 PM Lansing vs United Friends Jardel
U10B 14-Jan Sun 1:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Kensington SC Jardel
U10G 14-Jan Sun 2:00 PM Penn Academy Celtics vs Fishtown Explosion Jardel
U12B 14-Jan Sun 9:00 AM Lighthouse SC United vs United Friends Gladiators Olney
U12B 14-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Toros vs Torresdale Hooligans Olney
U12B 14-Jan Sun 11:00 AM SEYAA vs Capitolo Olney
U14B 14-Jan Sat 12:00 PM FSC United Wolves-Blue vs West Philly Olney
U12G 14-Jan Sun 1:00 PM United Friends vs Cione Olney
U13B 14-Jan Sun 2:00 PM Parkwood Red vs Fishtown Kickers Olney
HSG 14-Jan Sun 3:00 PM Lawncrest vs Kensington Olney
HSG 14-Jan Sun 4:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's White vs Fishtown Mickey's Blue Olney
U12B 14-Jan Sun 7:00 PM Parkwood Vikings vs Kensington SC Parkwood
U9B 16-Jan Tues 7:00 PM Fishtown Mutiny vs Fishtown Black Shissler
U13G 16-Jan Tues 8:00 PM Fishtown Gray vs Parkwood Shissler
U12B 17-Jan Wed 7:00 PM Kensington SC vs United Friends Gladiators McVeigh
U8B 19-Jan Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Bandits vs Roxborough United Shissler
U9G 19-Jan Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Flames vs Roxborough United Shissler
U12G 20-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs United Friends Bridesburg
U8G 20-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Kensington vs Torresdale Feltonville
U11BA 20-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Capitolo vs United Friends Feltonville
U10G 20-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Parkwood Divas vs Penn Academy Celtics Feltonville
U8B 20-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Kensington Dragons vs West Philly Heitzman
U8B 20-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Kensington Eagles vs Fishtown Force Heitzman
U10B 20-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Kensington SC vs Torresdale Heitzman
U12G 20-Jan Sat 2:00 PM Cione vs Fishtown Blue Heitzman
U8G 20-Jan Sat 3:00 PM Cione vs Fishtown Heitzman
U9G 20-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Kensington SC Saul HS
U9B 20-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United Rebels vs Fishtown Flyers Saul HS
U9B 20-Jan Sat 11:00 AM West Philly vs Fishtown Blues Shepard
U8B 20-Jan Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs United Friends Shissler
U10G 20-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Fishtown Fury Shissler
U10B 20-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown vs Parkwood Shissler
U11BB 20-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown vs Roxborough United Shissler
U11G 20-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs Fox Chase Towey
U14B 20-Jan Sat 2:00 PM Kensington Panthers vs FSC United Wolves-Blue Towey
U8B 21-Jan Sun 9:00 AM United Friends vs Bridesburg Jardel
U9B 21-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Black Jardel
U10B 21-Jan Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs PSC Jardel
U8G 21-Jan Sun 12:00 PM PSC I vs PSC II Jardel
U11BA 21-Jan Sun 1:00 PM United Friends vs Lansing Jardel
U10B 21-Jan Sun 2:00 PM Academy Sabres vs United Friends Jardel
U12B 21-Jan Sun 9:00 AM Capitolo vs Parkwood Vikings Olney
U12B 21-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Hooligans vs Parkwood Freedom Olney
U13B 21-Jan Sun 11:00 AM United Friends vs Parkwood Red Olney
U14B 21-Jan Sun 12:00 PM FSC United Wolves- Black vs West Philly Olney
U12B 21-Jan Sun 1:00 PM United Friends Gladiators vs SEYAA Olney
U13G 21-Jan Sun 2:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Fishtown Blue Olney
HSG 21-Jan Sun 3:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's Blue vs Kensington Olney
HSG 21-Jan Sun 4:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's White vs Lawncrest Olney
U10G 22-Jan Mon 6:00 PM Parkwood Divas vs Fishtown Fury Parkwood
U12B 22-Jan Mon 7:00 PM Parkwood Freedom vs Lighthouse SC United Parkwood
U13B 22-Jan Mon 8:00 PM Parkwood Black vs United Friends Parkwood
U9G 22-Jan Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown Firecrackers vs Fishtown Flames Shissler
U13G 22-Jan Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown Gray vs Fishtown Blue Shissler
U11BB 24-Jan Wed 6:00 PM Kensington vs Torresdale McVeigh
U10G 26-Jan Tues 6:00 PM Fishtown Fury vs Fishtown Explosion Shissler
U9B 26-Jan Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Parkwood Hawks Shissler
U12G 26-Jan Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Black vs Bridesburg Shissler
U12G 26-Jan Fri 8:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Kensington Shissler
U10B 27-Jan Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg vs Parkwood Bridesburg
U12G 27-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs Cione Bridesburg
U8B 27-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Bridesburg vs Fishtown Bandits Bridesburg
U8G 27-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale vs PSCI Feltonville
U11BA 27-Jan Sat 11:00 AM South Philly vs Capitolo Feltonville
U10B 27-Jan Sat 12:00 PM PSC vs Academy Sabres Feltonville
U8G 27-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Kensington vs Cione Heitzman
U9G 27-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Firecrackers Heitzman
U13B 27-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Cione vs Parkwood Red Heitzman
U11BB 27-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs United Friends Saul HS
U8B 27-Jan Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United vs Kensington Dragons Saul HS
U8B 27-Jan Sat 10:00 AM West Philly vs Kensington Eagles Shepard
U9B 27-Jan Sat 11:00 AM West Philly vs Fishtown Flyers Shepard
U14B 27-Jan Sat 12:00 PM West Philly vs Kensington Panthers Shepard
U8B 27-Jan Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Force vs Fishtown Celtics Shissler
U9B 27-Jan Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Black vs Capitolo Shissler
U12G 27-Jan Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs United Friends Towey
U9B 27-Jan Sat 2:00 PM Kensington SC vs Roxborough United Rebels Towey
U14B 27-Jan Sat 3:00 PM Kensington Tigers vs FSC United Wolves-Blue Towey
U8G 28-Jan Sun 9:00 AM PSC II vs Torresdale Jardel
U11BB 28-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Roxborough United Jardel
U11G 28-Jan Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Fishtown Jardel
U11BA 28-Jan Sun 12:00 PM Lansing vs Capitolo Jardel
U10B 28-Jan Sun 1:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Jardel
U10G 28-Jan Sun 2:00 PM Penn Academy Celtics vs Parkwood Divas Jardel
U12B 28-Jan Sun 9:00 AM Lighthouse SC United vs Kensington SC Olney
U12B 28-Jan Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Toros vs SEYAA Olney
U12B 28-Jan Sun 11:00 AM United Friends Gladiators vs Capitolo Olney
U12G 28-Jan Sun 12:00 PM United Friends vs Fishtown Blue Olney
HSG 28-Jan Sun 1:00 PM Lawncrest vs Fishtown Mickey's Blue Olney
HSG 28-Jan Sun 2:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's White vs Kensington Olney
U12B 28-Jan Sun 7:00 PM Parkwood Vikings vs Torresdale Hooligans Parkwood
U9B 29-Jan Mon 6:00 PM Parkwood Hawks vs Capitolo Parkwood
U10B 29-Jan Mon 7:00 PM Parkwood vs Kensington SC Parkwood
U13G 29-Jan Mon 8:00 PM Parkwood vs Fishtown Gray Parkwood
U8G 29-Jan Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown vs Torresdale Shissler
U11G 29-Jan Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown vs Fox Chase Shissler
U13B 29-Jan Mon 8:00 PM Fishtown Kickers vs Parkwood Black Shissler
U10G 30-Jan Tues 6:00 PM Fishtown Fury vs Parkwood Divas Shissler
U9B 30-Jan Tues 7:00 PM Fishtown Mutiny vs Fishtown Blues Shissler
U13G 30-Jan Tues 8:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Academy Sabres Shissler
U11BB 31-Jan Wed 6:00 PM Kensington vs South Philly McVeigh
U12B 31-Jan Wed 7:00 PM Kensington SC vs Parkwood Freedom McVeigh
U8B 2-Feb Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Bandits vs Fishtown Celtics Shissler
U12G 3-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs Kensington Bridesburg
U10B 3-Feb Sat 10:00 AM United Friends vs Torresdale Feltonville
U11BA 3-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Capitolo vs South Philly Feltonville
U8B 3-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Force vs Roxborough United Heitzman
U8B 3-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Kensington Eagles vs United Friends Heitzman
U8G 3-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Cione vs Torresdale Heitzman
U12G 3-Feb Sat 2:00 PM Cione vs United Friends Heitzman
U9G 3-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Flames Saul HS
U9B 3-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United Rebels vs Fishtown Mutiny Saul HS
U8B 3-Feb Sat 10:00 AM West Philly vs Bridesburg Shepard
U9B 3-Feb Sat 11:00 AM West Philly vs Fishtown Black Shepard
U8B 3-Feb Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs Kensington Dragons Shissler
U10G 3-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Penn Academy Celtics Shissler
U10B 3-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown vs Bridesburg Shissler
U11BB 3-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown vs Torresdale Shissler
U11G 3-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs Torresdale Towey
U14B 3-Feb Sat 2:00 PM FSC United Wolves- Black vs Kensington Panthers Towey
U11G 4-Feb Sun 12:00 PM Fox Chase vs Kensington Fox Chase
U11BA 4-Feb Sun 9:00 AM United Friends vs Capitolo Jardel
U9B 4-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Capitolo vs Kensington SC Jardel
U10B 4-Feb Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Parkwood Jardel
U11BA 4-Feb Sun 12:00 PM Lansing vs South Philly Jardel
U8G 4-Feb Sun 1:00 PM PSC I vs Cione Jardel
U10B 4-Feb Sun 2:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Fishtown Jardel
U12B 4-Feb Sun 9:00 AM Capitolo vs Kensington SC Olney
U12B 4-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Hooligans vs United Friends Gladiators Olney
U13B 4-Feb Sun 11:00 AM United Friends vs Parkwood Black Olney
U14B 4-Feb Sun 12:00 PM FSC United Wolves-Blue vs West Philly Olney
U12B 4-Feb Sun 1:00 PM SEYAA vs Lighthouse SC United Olney
U13G 4-Feb Sun 2:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Parkwood Olney
HSG 4-Feb Sun 3:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's White vs Fishtown Mickey's Blue Olney
HSG 4-Feb Sun 4:00 PM Kensington vs Lawncrest Olney
U10G 5-Feb Mon 6:00 PM Parkwood Divas vs Fishtown Explosion Parkwood
U12B 5-Feb Mon 7:00 PM Parkwood Freedom vs Torresdale Toros Parkwood
U13B 5-Feb Mon 8:00 PM Parkwood Red vs Parkwood Black Parkwood
U9G 5-Feb Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown Firecrackers vs Roxborough United Shissler
U13G 5-Feb Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Parkwood Shissler
U13G 5-Feb Mon 8:00 PM Fishtown Gray vs Academy Sabres Shissler
U11BB 7-Feb Wed 6:00 PM Kensington vs Roxborough United McVeigh
U9B 9-Feb Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Fishtown Mutiny Shissler
U12G 9-Feb Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Black vs Cione Shissler
U12G 9-Feb Fri 8:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Kensington Shissler
U10B 10-Feb Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg vs PSC Bridesburg
U12G 10-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs Fishtown Blue Bridesburg
U8G 10-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Cione Feltonville
U11BA 10-Feb Sat 11:00 AM South Philly vs United Friends Feltonville
U10B 10-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Parkwood Feltonville
U8G 10-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Kensington vs PSC I Heitzman
U9G 10-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Flames Heitzman
U13B 10-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Cione vs Fishtown Kickers Heitzman
U11BB 10-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Torresdale Saul HS
U8B 10-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United vs Bridesburg Saul HS
U8B 10-Feb Sat 10:00 AM West Philly vs United Friends Shepard
U9B 10-Feb Sat 11:00 AM West Philly vs Capitolo Shepard
U14B 10-Feb Sat 12:00 PM West Philly vs FSC United Wolves-Black Shepard
U8B 10-Feb Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Force vs Kensington Dragons Shissler
U9B 10-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Blues vs Fishtown Black Shissler
U12G 10-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs Cione Towey
U9B 10-Feb Sat 2:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Flyers Towey
U14B 10-Feb Sat 3:00 PM Kensington Tigers vs Kensington Panthers Towey
U11G 11-Feb Sun 12:00 PM Fox Chase vs Fishtown Fox Chase
U8G 11-Feb Sun 9:00 AM PSC II vs Cione Jardel
U11BB 11-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Kensington Jardel
U11G 11-Feb Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Kensington Jardel
U10B 11-Feb Sun 12:00 PM United Friends vs Kensington SC Jardel
U10G 11-Feb Sun 1:00 PM Penn Academy Celtics vs Fishtown Fury Jardel
U12B 11-Feb Sun 9:00 AM Lighthouse SC United vs Capitolo Olney
U12B 11-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Toros vs Kensington SC Olney
U12B 11-Feb Sun 11:00 AM United Friends Gladiators vs Parkwood Freedom Olney
U12G 11-Feb Sun 12:00 PM United Friends vs Fishtown Black Olney
HSG 11-Feb Sun 1:00 PM Lawncrest vs Fishtown Mickey's Blue Olney
HSG 11-Feb Sun 2:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's White vs Kensington Olney
U12B 11-Feb Sun 7:00 PM Parkwood Vikings vs SEYAA Parkwood
U9B 12-Feb Mon 6:00 PM Parkwood Hawks vs Fishtown Mutiny Parkwood
U10B 12-Feb Mon 7:00 PM Parkwood vs Fishtown Parkwood
U13G 12-Feb Mon 8:00 PM Parkwood vs Fishtown Blue Parkwood
U8G 12-Feb Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown vs Kensington Shissler
U11G 12-Feb Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown vs Kensington Shissler
U13B 12-Feb Mon 8:00 PM Fishtown Kickers vs United Friends Shissler
U10G 13-Feb Tues 6:00 PM Fishtown Fury vs Penn Academy Celtics Shissler
U9B 13-Feb Tues 7:00 PM Fishtown Mutiny vs Kensington SC Shissler
U13G 13-Feb Tues 8:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Fishtown Gray Shissler
U8B 16-Feb Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Bandits vs United Friends Shissler
U9G 16-Feb Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Flames vs Fishtown Firecrackers Shissler
U12G 17-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs Fishtown Black Bridesburg
U8B 17-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Bridesburg vs Fishtown Force Bridesburg
U10B 17-Feb Sat 10:00 AM United Friends vs Bridesburg Feltonville
U11BA 17-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Capitolo vs Kensington Feltonville
U8B 17-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Kensington Dragons vs Kensington Eagles Heitzman
U10B 17-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs PSC Heitzman
U8G 17-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Cione vs Kensington Heitzman
U12G 17-Feb Sat 2:00 PM Cione vs Kensington Heitzman
U9G 17-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Kensington SC Saul HS
U9B 17-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United Rebels vs Fishtown Blues Saul HS
U9B 17-Feb Sat 11:00 AM West Philly vs Kensington SC Shepard
U14B 17-Feb Sat 12:00 PM West Philly vs Kensington Tigers Shepard
U8B 17-Feb Sat 9:00 AM Fishtown Celtics vs Roxborough United Shissler
U10G 17-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Parkwood Divas Shissler
U10B 17-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown vs Parkwood Shissler
U11BB 17-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Fishtown vs South Philly Shissler
U14B 17-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Kensington Panthers vs FSC United Wolves-Black Towey
U11G 18-Feb Sun 12:00 PM Fox Chase vs Torresdale Fox Chase
U8B 18-Feb Sun 9:00 AM United Friends vs Kensington Dragons Jardel
U9B 18-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Parkwood Hawks vs Fishtown Blues Jardel
U10B 18-Feb Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Academy Sabres Jardel
U8G 18-Feb Sun 12:00 PM PSC I vs Torresdale Jardel
U11BA 18-Feb Sun 1:00 PM United Friends vs Kensington Jardel
U11BA 18-Feb Sun 2:00 PM Lansing vs Roxborough United Jardel
U12B 18-Feb Sun 9:00 AM Capitolo vs Parkwood Freedom Olney
U12B 18-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Hooligans vs Kensington SC Olney
U13B 18-Feb Sun 11:00 AM Parkwood Black vs Fishtown Kickers Olney
U14B 18-Feb Sun 12:00 PM FSC United Wolves-Blue vs FSC United Wolves- Black Olney
U12B 18-Feb Sun 1:00 PM Lighthouse SC United vs Torresdale Toros Olney
U13G 18-Feb Sun 2:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Fishtown Blue Olney
HSG 18-Feb Sun 3:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's Blue vs Fishtown Mickey's White Olney
HSG 18-Feb Sun 4:00 PM Kensington vs Lawncrest Olney
U13B 18-Feb Sun 7:00 PM Parkwood Red vs Cione Parkwood
U11BB 21-Feb Wed 6:00 PM Kensington vs Lansing McVeigh
U9B 23-Feb Fri 6:00 PM Fishtown Flyers vs Fishtown Blues Shissler
U12G 23-Feb Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Fishtown Black Shissler
U10B 24-Feb Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg vs Kensington SC Bridesburg
U12G 24-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Bridesburg vs United Friends Bridesburg
U8B 24-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Bridesburg vs Fishtown Celtics Bridesburg
U8G 24-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale vs PSC II Feltonville
U11BA 24-Feb Sat 11:00 AM South Philly vs Torresdale Feltonville
U10B 24-Feb Sat 12:00 PM PSC vs United Friends Feltonville
U8G 24-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Kensington vs Fishtown Heitzman
U9G 24-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Firecrackers Heitzman
U13B 24-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Cione vs United Friends Heitzman
U8B 24-Feb Sat 2:00 PM Kensington Eagles vs Fishtown Bandits Heitzman
U11BB 24-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Saul HS
U8B 24-Feb Sat 12:00 PM Roxborough United vs West Philly Saul HS
U9B 24-Feb Sat 11:00 AM West Philly vs Roxborough United Rebels Shepard
U14B 24-Feb Sat 12:00 PM West Philly vs Kensington Panthers Shepard
U9B 24-Feb Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Blues vs Capitolo Shissler
U9B 24-Feb Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown Black vs Fishtown Flyers Shissler
U12G 24-Feb Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs Fishtown Black Towey
U9B 24-Feb Sat 2:00 PM Kensington SC vs Parkwood Hawks Towey
U14B 24-Feb Sat 3:00 PM Kensington Tigers vs FSC United Wolves-Blue Towey
U8G 25-Feb Sun 9:00 AM PSC II vs Kensington Jardel
U11BB 25-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Capitolo Jardel
U11G 25-Feb Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs Kensington Jardel
U10B 25-Feb Sun 12:00 PM United Friends vs Parkwood Jardel
U10G 25-Feb Sun 1:00 PM Penn Academy Celtics vs Fishtown Explosion Jardel
U12B 25-Feb Sun 9:00 AM Lighthouse SC United vs Parkwood Vikings Olney
U12B 25-Feb Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale Toros vs United Friends Gladiators Olney
U12B 25-Feb Sun 11:00 AM SEYAA vs Torresdale Hooligans Olney
U12G 25-Feb Sun 12:00 PM United Friends vs Fishtown Blue Olney
HSG 25-Feb Sun 1:00 PM Lawncrest vs Fishtown Mickey's Blue Olney
HSG 25-Feb Sun 2:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's White vs Kensington Olney
U9B 26-Feb Mon 6:00 PM Parkwood Hawks vs Fishtown Black Parkwood
U10B 26-Feb Mon 7:00 PM Parkwood vs PSC Parkwood
U13G 26-Feb Mon 8:00 PM Parkwood vs Academy Sabres Parkwood
U8G 26-Feb Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown vs PSC I Shissler
U11G 26-Feb Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown vs Kensington Shissler
U13B 26-Feb Mon 8:00 PM Fishtown Kickers vs Parkwood Red Shissler
U10G 27-Feb Tues 6:00 PM Fishtown Fury vs Parkwood Divas Shissler
U9B 27-Feb Tues 7:00 PM Fishtown Mutiny vs Capitolo Shissler
U9G 2-Mar Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Flames vs Roxborough United Shissler
U11BA 3-Mar Sat 11:00 AM Capitolo vs Fishtown Feltonville
U10B 3-Mar Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Academy Sabres Heitzman
U8G 3-Mar Sat 1:00 PM Cione vs PSC I Heitzman
U12G 3-Mar Sat 2:00 PM Cione vs Bridesburg Heitzman
U9G 3-Mar Sat 11:00 AM Roxborough United vs Fishtown Firecrackers Saul HS
U14B 3-Mar Sat 12:00 PM West Philly vs Kensington Tigers Shepard
U10G 3-Mar Sat 10:00 AM Fishtown Explosion vs Fishtown Fury Shissler
U10B 3-Mar Sat 11:00 AM Fishtown vs United Friends Shissler
U11G 3-Mar Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs Fox Chase Towey
U14B 3-Mar Sat 2:00 PM Kensington Panthers vs FSC United Wolves-Blue Towey
U10B 4-Mar Sun 9:00 AM Torresdale vs Bridesburg Jardel
U11BA 4-Mar Sun 10:00 AM United Friends vs Fishtown Jardel
U8G 4-Mar Sun 11:00 AM PSC I vs Kensington Jardel
U10B 4-Mar Sun 12:00 PM United Friends vs Parkwood Jardel
U12B 4-Mar Sun 9:00 AM Capitolo vs Torresdale Hooligans Olney
U12B 4-Mar Sun 10:00 AM Parkwood Freedom vs Torresdale Toros Olney
U12B 4-Mar Sun 11:00 AM Parkwood Vikings vs SEYAA Olney
U13G 4-Mar Sun 12:00 PM Academy Sabres vs Fishtown Gray Olney
HSG 4-Mar Sun 1:00 PM Fishtown Mickey's Blue vs Fishtown Mickey's White Olney
HSG 4-Mar Sun 2:00 PM Kensington vs Lawncrest Olney
U13B 4-Mar Sun 7:00 PM Parkwood Red vs United Friends Parkwood
U9G 5-Mar Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown Firecrackers vs Kensington SC Shissler
U13G 5-Mar Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown Gray vs Fishtown Blue Shissler
U12G 9-Mar Fri 7:00 PM Fishtown Black vs Kensington Shissler
U12G 9-Mar Fri 8:00 PM Fishtown Blue vs Cione Shissler
U10B 10-Mar Sat 9:00 AM Bridesburg vs Academy Sabres Bridesburg
U8G 10-Mar Sat 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Kensington Feltonville
U11BA 10-Mar Sat 11:00 AM South Philly vs Roxborough United Feltonville
U10B 10-Mar Sat 12:00 PM PSC vs Fishtown Feltonville
U9G 10-Mar Sat 12:00 PM Kensington SC vs Fishtown Flames Heitzman
U12G 10-Mar Sat 1:00 PM Kensington vs United Friends Towey
U14B 10-Mar Sat 2:00 PM Kensington Tigers vs FSC United Wolves-Black Towey
U8G 11-Mar Sun 9:00 AM PSC II vs PSC I Jardel
U10B 11-Mar Sun 10:00 AM Torresdale vs Kensington SC Jardel
U11BB 11-Mar Sun 11:00 AM Torresdale vs United Friends Jardel
U11G 11-Mar Sun 12:00 PM Torresdale vs Fishtown Jardel
U12G 11-Mar Sun 9:00 AM United Friends vs Fishtown Black Olney
HSG 11-Mar Sun 10:00 AM Lawncrest vs Fishtown Mickey's Blue Olney
HSG 11-Mar Sun 11:00 AM Fishtown Mickey's White vs Kensington Olney
U13G 12-Mar Mon 8:00 PM Parkwood vs Fishtown Gray Parkwood
U8G 12-Mar Mon 6:00 PM Fishtown vs Cione Shissler
U11G 12-Mar Mon 7:00 PM Fishtown vs Fox Chase Shissler
U11G TBA TBA TBA Fishtown vs Torresdale TBA
U13B TBA TBA TBA Fishtown Kickers vs United Friends TBA
U13B TBA TBA TBA Parkwood Black vs Cione TBA
U8B TBA TBA TBA Kensington Eagles vs Fishtown Celtics TBA
U8B TBA TBA TBA West Philly vs Fishtown Force TBA
U8G TBA TBA TBA Fishtown vs PSC II TBA